ION Bike_Wiliam Robert_Tee LS Scrub Amp_Bikepants Scrub Amp BAT_Evo Bikepark

William Robert

ION Bike Athlete William Robert Profile Pic

Nickname
Wiwi

Home Spot
Fontainebleau, France

Date of Birth
30.07.1993

Country
France

Favorite trail/ spot
Kamloops Bike Ranch, Coast Gravity, Fontainebleau

Achievements
Rampage :
14th in 2022
Riding Fest Series since 2019

Favorite playlist
Spotify Playlist

»Don’t dream your life, live your dream«

Favorite products

Bike Jersey Logo LS unisex - 122 pale-blue
5 Colors
35 %

MTB Jersey Logo Longsleeve

Lightweight & highly breathable

$42.24 $64.99

Bike Jersey Logo LS unisex - 122 pale-blue
Bike Jersey Logo LS unisex - 191 thunder grey
Bike Jersey Logo LS unisex - 601 sea-grass
Bike Jersey Logo LS unisex - 755 cobalt reef
Bike Jersey Logo LS unisex - 900 black
Pants Seek unisex - 900 black
Unisex

MTB Pants Seek Unisex

Durable & versatile, sustainable materials

$124.99

Jersey Seek Amp LS 2.0 men - 812 gloomy-sands
35 %

MTB Hemd Seek Amp 2.0 Men

Versatile & robust

$87.74 $134.99

Gloves Scrub Select unisex - 061 dark-purple
3 Colors

MTB Gloves Scrub Select

Durable, light abrasion protection

$59.99

Gloves Scrub Select unisex - 061 dark-purple
Gloves Scrub Select unisex - 191 thunder grey
Gloves Scrub Select unisex - 900 black
ION Bike_Wiliam Robert_WYOC

Mountainbiker William Robert - Between Highs and Lows