Antoine Bizet

Nickname
Bizbiz

Home Spot
Bizetland, France

Date of Birth
15.09.1992

Country
France

Favorite trail/ spot
Dirt Merchant Whistler; Bizet Jumps in Virgin Utah; Supercross track at La fenasossa Bikepark, and The whole Evo Bikepark in French Alps

Achievements
Rampage :
2nd in 2012
20 in 2013 (DNF)
20 in 2015 (DNF)
2nd in 2016
12 in 2017

Favorite playlist
Spotify Playlist

»Little by little the bird makes its nest«

Favorite products

Knee Pads K-Pact Amp HD unisex - 900 black

MTB Knee Pads K-Pact Amp HD Unisex

Heavy-impact protection

Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex - 900 black
2 Colors
DEALS
Unisex

MTB Pants Scrub Amp BAT Unisex

Highly durable & flexible

Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex - 900 black
Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex - 061 dark-purple
Shoes Scrub Select unisex - 870 loam brown
2 Colors
DEALS

MTB Flat Pedal Shoes Scrub Select

Ultimate grip, comfort & protection, genuine leather

Shoes Scrub Select unisex - 870 loam brown
Shoes Scrub Select unisex - 900 black
default

WORLD FIRST BIG BIKE OPO CASHROLL