ION Bike_Athlete_Tristan Lemire_riding

Tristan Lemire

ION Bike_Athlete_Tristan Lemire_Profile

Nickname
Chris or Dobe

Home Spot
Bromont, Quebec

Date of Birth
15.06.2004

Country
East coast of Canada

Favorite trail/ spot
It might be a boring answer, but I’m going to have to go with Whistler and Dirt Merchant to Aline! 

Achievements
World Cup podium and a 5th place overall in my first Junior World Cup season! 

Favorite playlist
Spotify Playlist

Favorite products

Knee Pads K-Pact Amp HD unisex - 900 black

Knee Pads K-Pact Amp HD unisex

Heavy-impact protection

Jersey Scrub Amp LS men - 900 black
3 Colors
DEALS

Jersey Scrub Amp LS men

Durable & fast-drying, sustainable materials

Jersey Scrub Amp LS men - 900 black
Jersey Scrub Amp LS men - 602 dark-mud
Jersey Scrub Amp LS men - 061 dark-purple
Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex - 900 black
2 Colors
DEALS
Unisex

Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex

Highly durable & flexible

Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex - 900 black
Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex - 061 dark-purple