ION Bike_TransitionTeam_ValentinaRoa

Valentina Roa Sanchez

ion bike athlete valentina rao sanchez transition factory racing team

Nickname
Valen RS

Home Spot
Colombia

Date of Birth
04.03.2005

Country
Colombia

Favorite trail/ spot
Mont-Sainte-Anne

Achievements
jr. 3rd place @ world champs
jr. 1st place @ Panamerican champs  

Favorite playlist
Spotify Playlist

Favorite products

Knee Pads K-Pact Amp HD unisex - 900 black

Knee Pads K-Pact Amp HD unisex

Heavy-impact protection

Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex - 900 black
2 Colors
DEALS
Unisex

Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex

Highly durable & flexible

Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex - 900 black
Pants Scrub Amp BAT unisex - 061 dark-purple
Jersey Scrub Amp LS women - 900 black
2 Colors
DEALS

Jersey Scrub Amp LS women

Durable & fast-drying, sustainable materials

Jersey Scrub Amp LS women - 900 black
Jersey Scrub Amp LS women - 061 dark-purple