ion-bike_stevie-schneider_freeride-fiesta.jpeg

Stevie Schneider

Nickname
Cobra

Home Spot
Saalbach, Austria

Date of Birth
08.04.1993

Country
Austria

Favorite trail/ spot
Hacklberg Trail, Saalbach Hinterglemm

Achievements
/

Favorite playlist
Spotify Playlist

»Even a bad day on a bike is still better than a good day in the office«

— Stevie Schneider

Favorite products

Protection Wear Shirt SS Amp unisex - 900 black
Unisex

Protection Wear Shirt SS Amp unisex

Lightweight & breathable protection

Knee Pads K-Lite unisex - 900 black
2 Colors

Knee Pads K-Lite unisex

Medium impact protection for enduro

Knee Pads K-Lite unisex - 900 black
Knee Pads K-Lite unisex - 813 evil-amber
Shoes Scrub Amp unisex - 828 rusty leaves
7 Colors

Shoes Scrub Amp unisex

Ultimate grip & comfort with protection elements

Shoes Scrub Amp unisex - 828 rusty leaves
Shoes Scrub Amp unisex - 789 deeper ocean
Shoes Scrub Amp unisex - 191 thunder grey
Shoes Scrub Amp unisex - 998 multicolour
Shoes Scrub Amp unisex - 990 all black
Shoes Scrub Amp unisex - 900 black
Shoes Scrub Amp unisex - 061 dark-purple

SCIENTIFICALLY TESTED: THE SCRUB SELECT